Teacher Websites

Alloway Creek

Mrs. Sue Aldinger

4th grade, Alloway Creek

  • View website

Ms. Sheri-Lynne Allen

5th Grade, Alloway Creek

  • View website

Mrs. Meghan Ballard

5th grade, Alloway Creek

  • View website

Mr. Andrew Fenimore

Physical Education, Alloway Creek

  • View website

Miss Linda Fink

Librarian, Alloway Creek

  • View website

Miss Heather Fowler

5th grade, Alloway Creek

  • View website

Mrs. Heather Green

4th grade, Alloway Creek

  • View website

Mrs. Jennifer Gross

4th grade, Alloway Creek

  • View website

Mr. Andrew Krape

Music, Alloway Creek

  • (717) 359-4146
  • View website

Mrs. Stacy Miller

4th grade, Alloway Creek

  • View website

Mr. Nicholas Oaster

Vocal Music, Alloway Creek

Mrs. Brenda Placke

Reading Specialist, Alloway Creek

  • View website

Ms. Jill Rakowicz

Art, Alloway Creek

  • View website

Mrs. Lauri Raleigh

ESL, Alloway Creek

Mrs. Melinda Rebert

4th grade, Alloway Creek

  • View website

Mrs. Sharla Reiter

Gifted, Alloway Creek

  • View website

Mrs. Sarah Ringley

Reading Specialist, Alloway Creek

  • View website

Mrs. Ashlie Rittle

5th grade, Alloway Creek

  • View website

Mrs. Rhonda Rose

LIU Classroom Teacher, Alloway Creek

  • View website

Miss Alice Ruby

Learning Support, Alloway Creek

  • (717( 359-4146 x4210
  • View website

Mrs. Jennifer Scholeno

Physical Education, Alloway Creek

  • View website

Mrs. Diana Ulrich

5th grade, Alloway Creek

  • View website

Mrs. Melanie White

Learning Support, Alloway Creek

  • View website

Mrs. Natalie White

4th grade, Alloway Creek

  • View website

Mrs. Rachael Wire

4th grade, Alloway Creek

  • View website

Littlestown High School

George Akers

Industrial Arts, Littlestown High School

  • View website

Michael Baker

English, Littlestown High School

  • View website

September Beach

Family & Consumer Science, Littlestown High School

  • View website

Mr. Corey Bittle

Social Studies, Littlestown High School

  • (717) 461-2488
  • View website

Trinh Bitzer

Art, Littlestown High School

Jesse Brant

Agriculture, Littlestown High School

  • View website

Rene Bruder

Learning Support, Littlestown High School

Ashley Coleman

Social Studies, Littlestown High School

  • View website

Jeffrey Dougherty

Industrial Arts, Littlestown High School

  • View website

Mr. Nicholas Dowd

Teacher, Littlestown High School

  • View website

Kerry Ferguson

Industrial Arts, Littlestown High School

  • View website

Mrs. Micaela Floess

Social Studies/Foreign Language, Littlestown High School

Mr. Todd Gantz

Math, Littlestown High School

  • View website

Mr. Graig Henshaw

Librarian, Littlestown High School

  • View website

Alison Hess

Family & Consumer Science, Littlestown High School

Ms. Sarah Hopper

Social Studies, Littlestown High School

  • View website

Megan Kitzmiller

Reading, Littlestown High School

  • View website

Mr. Ben Klunk

Social Studies, Littlestown High School

  • View website

Sharon Klunk

Driver's Education, Littlestown High School

  • View website

Molly Langkam

Learning Support, Littlestown High School

Daniel Lawrence

Health/Physical Education, Littlestown High School

  • View website

Mrs. Sarah Lawyer

English, Littlestown High School

  • View website

Michael Lippy

Alternative Education, Littlestown High School

  • View website

Mrs. Kathleen Lyon

Science, Littlestown High School

Anna McClure

Foreign Language, Littlestown High School

  • View website

Kara Meckley

Math, Littlestown High School

  • View website

Heidi Merwede

Neurologically Impaired, Littlestown High School

  • View website

Sam Metzger

Health/Physical Education, Littlestown High School

Mr. Nicholas Oaster

Vocal Music, Littlestown High School

Jonathan Peterson

Mathematics/Science, Littlestown High School

Andrew Polashuk

Science, Littlestown High School

  • View website

Mrs. Jan Purnell

Gifted, Littlestown High School

  • x2227

Mrs. Lauri Raleigh

ESL, Littlestown High School

Nicki Reynolds

Learning Support, Littlestown High School

Michelle Rodriguez

Learning Support, Littlestown High School

  • 717-359-4146 x2010
  • View website

Amy Shermeyer

Science, Littlestown High School

Mrs. Lena Showers-Lewis

Business, Littlestown High School

Mrs. Bonnie Showvaker

Math, Littlestown High School

  • View website

Mr. Nathan Staub

Math, Littlestown High School

  • View website

Mr. Scott Staub

Business, Littlestown High School

  • View website

Amberly Stoudt

Health/Physical Education, Littlestown High School

Paul Thom

HS Graphics, Littlestown High School

Amy Tomassini

Learning Support, Littlestown High School

Mrs. Melissa Tschida

Social Studies, Littlestown High School

  • View website

Mrs. Deanne Wenrich

Health/Physical Education, Littlestown High School

  • View website

Jessica Woodard

English, Littlestown High School

  • View website

Maple Avenue Middle

Mr. Larry Baumgardner

Social Studies, Maple Avenue Middle

  • x3107
  • View website

Mrs. Beth Becker

Science, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Mr. John Bennett

Social Studies, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Mrs. Dannette Brinkley

Reading, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Mrs. Stephanie Cashman

Learning Support, Maple Avenue Middle

  • (717) 359-4146 x3314
  • View website

Mr. Kenne Crockett

Reading, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Mrs. Kelly Dailey

Learning Support, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Mr. Chad Decker

Science, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Mrs. Megan Fatland

Learning Support, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Mr. Greg Gilbert

Social Studies, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Mrs. Carol Greene

Physical Education, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Mr. Daniel Hankey

Computer Technology, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Mrs. Shannon Hankey

Art, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Mrs. Colleen Hardman

ES Class, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Mr. Devin Heller

Mathematics, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Mr. Graig Henshaw

Librarian, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Mrs. Kristen Innerst

Math, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Mrs. Janelle Koontz

Mathematics, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Mr. Michael Lobaugh

Music, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Mr. Andrew Martin

Physical Education, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Mr. Lonnie Myers

Math, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Mr. Jason Peglow

Communication Arts, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Mr. Jason Popoff

Social Studies, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Mrs. Emily Ramsey

Reading, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Mrs. Andrea Raubenstine

Math, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Mrs. Jan Purnell

Gifted, Maple Avenue Middle

  • x2227

Mrs. Johnna Sanders

Science, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Miss Kris Sestina

Neurological support, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Mrs. Kasey Smith

Reading, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Mrs. Lisa Smith

Science, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Mrs. Jodi Trone

Learning Support, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Mrs. Amy Trout

Reading, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Mr. Greg Urey

Science, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Mrs. Janet Wagner

Health, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Ms. Tracey Willet

Social Studies, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Miss Tara Willow

Learning Support, Maple Avenue Middle

  • View website

Rolling Acres Elementary

Mrs. Regina Biddle

1st grade, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Mrs. Vicki Briggs

Speech, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Mrs. Pamela Brown

Kindergarten, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Mrs. Araby Collins

1st grade, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Mrs. Nancy Cook

3rd grade, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Miss Nicole Crowe

Neurologically Impaired Teacher, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • (717) 359-4146 x5003
  • View website

Mrs. Michelle Durange

2nd grade, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Mr. Andrew Fenimore

Physical Education, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Miss Linda Fink

Librarian, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Mrs. Justine Garman

Kindergarten, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Ms. Sally Gove

3rd grade, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Mrs. Erin Hahn

Kindergarten, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Mrs. Rachel Hahn

Kindergarten, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Mr. Jeffrey Howe

5th grade, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Ms. Dawn Kelley

Kindergarten, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Mr. Andrew Krape

Music, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • (717) 359-4146
  • View website

Miss Janice Leonard

LIU Emotional Support Teacher, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Mrs. Danielle Mitchell

1st grade, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Mrs. Tina Motts

2nd grade, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Mrs. Diana Myers

LIU MR Teacher, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Mrs. Beth Peart

Reading, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • 717-359-4146
  • View website

Ms. Jill Rakowicz

Art, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Mrs. Lauri Raleigh

ESL, Rolling Acres Elementary

Mrs. Sharla Reiter

Gifted, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Mrs. Carleen Russell

5th grade, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Mrs. Kate Rynard

1st grade, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Mrs. Anna Sanders

1st grade, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • (717) 359-4146 x5105
  • View website

Mrs. Christina Schipper

Learning Support, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Mrs. Jennifer Scholeno

Physical Education, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Mrs. Ameal Shaffer

Kindergarten, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Mrs. Amanda Smith

3rd grade, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Mrs. Nancy Smith

3rd grade, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Mrs. Kristin Snyder

Reading, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Miss Annemarie Tallarita

1st grade, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Mrs. Jill Trimmer

3rd grade, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Mrs. Molly Wildasin

Reading, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Mrs. Gina Witmer

2nd grade, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Mrs. Laura Witmer

2nd grade, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Ms. Jennifer Yingling

Kindergarten, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Mrs. Stephanie Zeitler

2nd grade, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Mrs. Brianna Joyner

Reading Teacher, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website

Ms. Myfanie Baker

2nd Grade, Rolling Acres Elementary

  • View website